- 点击开始播放……
2018年上海台商子女學校多語文競賽得獎名單 | |||
比賽項目 | 名次 | 班級 | 姓名 |
高中國語朗讀 | 第一名 | 1001 | 葉家睿 |
第二名 | 1001 | 許宜萱 | |
第三名 | 1001 | 鍾季妘 | |
表現優良 | 1101 | 楊定華 | |
國中國語朗讀 | 第一名 | 903 | 趙馨弦 |
第二名 | 702 | 陳衣玲 | |
第三名 | 702 | 林鼎杰 | |
表現優良 | 903 | 蘇迎庭 | |
表現優良 | 702 | 林意涵 | |
表現優良 | 702 | 劉宏翊 | |
表現優良 | 902 | 王善緣 | |
高中國語演說 | 第一名 | 1001 | 楊玉琪 |
第二名 | 1003 | 王喬茜 | |
第三名 | 1001 | 郭佳淳 | |
佳作 | 從缺 | ||
佳作 | 從缺 | ||
國中國語演說 | 第一名 | 903 | 許珈菱 |
第二名 | 903 | 黃祈瑋 | |
第三名 | 701 | 李 婕 | |
表現優良 | 701 | 程寗芝 | |
表現優良 | 702 | 陳衣玲 | |
高中閩南語朗讀 | 第一名 | 1002 | 李佳蓁 |
第二名 | 從缺 | ||
第三名 | 從缺 | ||
表現優良 | 1001 | 傅思佳 | |
佳作 | 從缺 | ||
國中閩南語朗讀 | 第一名 | 701 | 李子軒 |
第二名 | 703 | 盧怡靜 | |
第三名 | 702 | 林裕翔 | |
表現優良 | 901 | 梁哲瑋 | |
表現優良 | 702 | 卓妤辰 | |
表現優良 | 702 | 林嘉瑀 | |
高中閩南語演說 | 第一名 | 1003 | 陳以軒 |
第二名 | 1001 | 陳國禎 | |
表現優良 | 1003 | 尹詠蓁 | |
國中閔南語演說 | 第一名 | 903 | 周柏成 |
第二名 | 702 | 許書萸 | |
第三名 | 903 | 張宸瑄 | |
表現優良 | 701 | 林芷淇 | |
表現優良 | 701 | 洪依宸 | |
高中作文 | 第一名 | 1001 | 陳弘修 |
第二名 | 1102 | 許純真 | |
第三名 | 1001 | 盧以慈 | |
佳作 | 1003 | 陳以軒 | |
佳作 | 1102 | 柯柏如 | |
國中作文 | 第一名 | 903 | 蘇迎庭 |
第二名 | 901 | 鄭雅芸 | |
第三名 | 903 | 黃楀媃 | |
佳作 | 703 | 游奕萱 | |
佳作 | 903 | 劉迎安 | |
國中書法 | 第一名 | 902 | 葉姵妤 |
第二名 | 901 | 劉芊妤 | |
第三名 | 902 | 洪凌君 | |
佳作 | 903 | 羅雅諠 | |
高中書法 | 第一名 | 從缺 | |
第二名 | 1001 | 魏錦瑩 | |
第三名 | 1101 | 林詩翰 | |
佳作 | 1001 | 陳弘修 | |
高中字音字形 | 第一名 | 1102 | 曾國全 |
第二名 | 1101 | 李昕芳 | |
第三名 | 1001 | 莊怡芯 | |
佳作 | 從缺 | ||
國中字音字形 | 第一名 | 702 | 林鼎杰 |
第二名 | 702 | 陳立邦 | |
第三名 | 903 | 黃楀媃 | |
佳作 | 703 | 游奕萱 | |
佳作 | 802 | 徐紹桓 | |
高中英語演講 | 甲組第一名 | 1001 | 吳沛恩 |
甲組第二名 | 1101 | 林詩翰 | |
甲組第三名 | 1103 | 湯 真 | |
乙組第一名 | 1101 | 吳佳樺 | |
乙組第二名 | 1001 | 王沛璿 | |
乙組第三名 | 1003 | 吳詠華 | |
國中英語演講 | 甲組第一名 | 903 | 劉迎安 |
甲組第二名 | 903 | 黃楀媃 | |
甲組第三名 | 702 | 林鼎杰 | |
甲組表現優良 | 802 | 李珮琦 | |
甲組表現優良 | 903 | 趙馨弦 | |
甲組表現優良 | 902 | 殷振翔 | |
乙組第一名 | 902 | 鄭 鈞 | |
乙組第二名 | 702 | 袁梓綺 | |
乙組第二名 | 901 | 周恬逸 | |
乙組第三名 | 802 | 于昇偉 | |
高中英文作文 | 第一名 | 從缺 | |
第二名 | 從缺 | ||
第三名 | 1003 | 王柏翔 | |
佳作 | 從缺 | ||
高中硬筆字 | 第一名 | 1001 | 陳弘修 |
第二名 | 1101 | 林詩翰 | |
第三名 | 1001 | 魏錦瑩 | |
佳作 | 1003 | 林彤睿 | |
佳作 | 1102 | 王奕傑 | |
國中硬筆字 | 第一名 | 902 | 葉姵妤 |
第二名 | 801 | 吳 優 | |
第三名 | 901 | 周禕恩 | |
佳作 | 801 | 林宸安 | |
佳作 | 903 | 林資婕 |
恭喜以上獲獎同學
學校地址:上海閔行華漕鎮金輝路888號 聯繫電話:(8621) 62217006 傳真:(86-021) 62219715 臺北辦事處地址:100臺北市中正區忠孝西路1段66號28樓2885室 電話:02-77200636 傳真:02-77200638
©2013-2020 上海台商子女學校 沪ICP备05009977号-1 沪公网安 备 31011202003983号 版權所有